Funny Random Crap

I have a weird sense of humour. 'Nuff said. 

Err, I don't like to make fun of animals in times like this. But, uh, it's just funny. 

Takeshi's Castle, this is classic. Based on a game called Daruma-san ga koronda, dunno what it's called in Filipino. But I'm sure we have our own version of this game. 

The marvelous Gordon Ramsay gets OWNED by a prank! LOL

Funniest ending ever. Hahaha. Watch Devil Jin's ED to relate. 

ROFL. One good thing about anime is that you get to laugh out loud. :D